Rank Name Sponsor Country
1 "Teixeira" Rodrigo Reef, Crail, Shiny Brasil
2 Channita Pat Reef, Powell, Hurley USA
3 McCrank Rick Girl, Es, Momentum, Droors Canada
4 Wainwright Danny Vans, Powell, Fury England
5 Koston Eric Girl, 4 star, Es USA
6 Dias Sandro Reef, Cranio Brasil
7 Sarmiento Javier Es, Powell Spain
8 Strubing Justin Adrenalin, Emerica, Ezekiel USA
9 Machnau Paul Emerica, Powell, RDS Canada
10 Brummet Dayne Gullwing, NSS, Individual USA
11 Macdonald Andy Powell, Airwalk, Split USA
12 Neves Nilton Dropdead, Es, Brazil Brasil
13 Johnson Ryan New Deal, Black Flys, Emerica USA
14 Anderson Brian Toy Machine, Axion, Droors USA
15 Manzoori Mike Etnies, Adrenalin England
16 Albert Tobias Converse Germany
17 Bonderov Jaya Reef, Adrenalin, Volcom, Bones USA
18 Gonzales Danny Globe, Chapman USA
19 Goikoetyea Alain Volcom, Real, DVS USA
20 Salo Johani Osiris Finland
21 Chalmers Alex Flip, Etnies,Triumph Canada
22 Hawk Tony Birdhouse USA
23 Rowley Geoff Flip England
24 Barley Donny Element USA
25 Souza Og Kramo Brasil
26 Valli Mikko Skateland Finland
27 Patch Brian Clockwork USA
28 Gootzen Vincent Vans, Carharrt Germany
29 Pinguim Ricardo Dropdead Brazil
30 Nadler Michael Es, Toy Machine, Broke Austria
31 Wilburn Ryan Emerica,Sessions, Spitfire USA
32 Saari Arto Es, Flip, Rusty Finland
33 Rohan Billy Chapman, Globe USA
34 Dyrdek Rob Alien Workshop USA
35 Gundmann Mischa Alis Denmark
36 Daclin Jeremy Vans, Cliché France
 
37 Hackl Roman Emerica, Deluxe Austria
38 Bartie Chad New Deal, Billabong, Emerica Australia
39 Marfaing Flo Vans, ASAP, Psycho, Cowboy France
40 Besset Kevin Adidas France
41 Loffler Richie Trap, Dickies, Vans Germany
42 Livne Ami Converse Israel
43 Farkač Michal   CR
44 Fradin Thibaud Emerica, Square wheel, ZZ France
45 Johnston Scott Chocolate, DC, Elwood USA
46 Getz Keri Toy Machine, Ezekiel, Es USA
47 Taylor Wil Kingdom USA
48 Giczi David Zone, Vans Hungary
49 Petkovich Boris Airwalk, Madness Slovenia
50 Iglesias Micky Quicksilver, Vans, Babylon Spain
51 Laitiala Jani Skateland, Action shoes Finland
52 Astorga Aaron Reef, Hurley USA
53 Haziza Marc Quicksilver, Es, Arnette France
54 Gooskems Serge Volcom, Roots Belgie
55 Horrwarth Juergen Red Bull, Volcom Germany
56 Moffitt Matt Reef, Republic USA
57 Malinen Mappe Emerica Finland
58 Zapletal Milan X-Ray, Rock n´Roll CR
59 York Mike Chocolate, DVS USA
60 Krahn Ben Volcom, Lib Tech USA
61 Horváth Petr Reef, Girl CR
62 Tovaryš Mirek Salebra, Recs,Rock n´Roll CR
63 Madsen Tomas Alis Denmark
64 Kotvald Tomáš X-Ray, Rock n´Roll, Semtex CR
65 Puto Vašek Funstorm, Globe CR
66 Forbes Reese Vita, Element, Quicksilver USA
67 Pasch Vilda   CR
68 Liard Hugo Converse, Carhaart France
69 Mancha Rogerio Crack, Lifestyle Brasil
70 Kirchmayr Rudi Parlament, DC, Element Austria
71 Burnquist Bob The Firm, Es, Hurley, Qakley Brasil
72 Kadlčík Fanda   CR
 
73 Kring Tomas Rend Hop Denmark
74 Fowler Ethan Foundation, Van USA
75 Andersen Michal Alis Denmark
76 Cherif Akim Cliché, Volcom France
77 Cameron Scottie Es, Volcom Australia
78 Hitz Sam Emerica USA
79 Janda Jan Osiris, Horse feathers, Pipe CR
80 Cherif Karim DC, Volcom, Square France
81 Maldonado Mike Toy Machine, Axion, TSA USA
82 Šídlo Petr Lip, NSS, Vehicle CR
83 Matejowsky Boris Globe Austria
84 Jílek Tomáš R.U.M., Meat fly CR
85 Čtvrtníček Luděk Osiris, DNA CR
86 Vavro Michal Zero, Vans, Meat fly CR
87 Krizmanik Denis DVS, Alis Denmark
88 Klos David   CR
89 Hummelbrunner Michael Element, Axion Austria
90 Wildman David Alis Denmark
91 Leino Jouni Skateland Finland
92 Nadler Georg Es, Toy Machine, Broke Austria


BEST TRICK:

Chalmers Alex ( Flip, Etnies,Triumph - Canada )
Trick: kickflip back side 360° Indy grab