Mysticskateshop.cz - Volcom eshop  Mystic Skates  Český skateboardový pohár  Mystic SK8 Cup  Mystic skate park Štvanice  Mystic Constructions  Mystic na facebooku 

Results




MSC18 PRIZE PURSE

Street
Bowl
Ladies
Best Trick

1 8000 1 4000 1 3000
500
2 5000 2 2000 2 1500


3 3000 3 1000 3 800


4 1500 4 750 4 500


5 800 5 500 5 300


6 700 6 300 6 250


7 600






8 500






9 400






10 300






11 200






12 100














OVERALL 
USD

21100
8550
6350
500 36500



MENS STREET FULL RESULTS

Rank First Last Country
1 Daisuke Ikeda JPN
2 Jake Ilardi USA
3 Mattias Dell Olio ARG
4 Sandro Moral ARG
5 Joao Lucas BRA
6 Angelo Caro PER
7 Sora Shirai JPN
8 Gabriel Ribeiro PRT
9 Benjamin Garcia FRA
10 Ke'Chaud Johnson USA
11 Dario Mattarolo ARG
12 Mauro Iglesias ARG
13 RYO SEJIRI JPN
14 Richard Tury SVK
14 Maxim Kruglov RUS
16 Maxim Habanec CZE
17 Tomáš Stejskal CZE
18 Jonathan Jean-Philippe FRA
18 Joseph Garbaccio FRA
20 George Poole GBR
21 Bart Buikman NED
22 Simon Stricker SUI
23 Luiz Neto BRA
24 Andy Anderson CAN
25 Aaron Jago GBR
26 Benedikt Schmidt GER
27 Christopher Khan ESP
28 Simon Deprez BEL
29 Brandon Valjalo ZAF
30 Simen Haegeland NOR
31 Nassim Lachhab MOR
32 Danil Platonov CZE
33 Christian Estrada ESP
34 Arnošt Ceral CZE
35 Diego Fiorese BRA
36 Bruno Senra PRT
37 Tomáš Svoboda CZE
38 Brad Saunders AUS
39 Lukáš Daněk CZE
40 Fabrizzio Caro PER
41 Honza Navratil CZE
42 Frederik Lupták SVK
43 Kristián Nguyen SVK
44 Romain DUBOURG FRA
45 Alex Mizurov GER
46 Michal Veselý CZE
47 Miguel Sanchez ESP
48 Andrzej Palenica POL
49 Jiří Houka CZE
50 Rafael Bacanega ESP
51 Daniel Rahman CZE
52 Tyler Edtmayer GER
53 David Luu CZE
54 Diego Cano ESP
55 Mika Moeller GER
56 Jindra Koten CZE
57 Tom Belot FRA
58 Zdeněk Balcar CZE
59 Zsolt Karkossiak HUN
60 Andrew Kwiatek POL
61 David Castello ESP
62 Erik Tacina CZE
63 tomek ziolkowski POL
64 Reece Knobloch GER
65 Petter Brunvatne NOR
66 Geronimo Bravo ARG
67 Patryk Glabien POL
68 Dominik Jaworowski POL
69 Marcel Rieger AUT
70 Honza Malý CZE
71 Štěpán Bareš CZE
72 Daisuke Nakamura JPN
73 Pepa Tipanic CZE
74 Hans Martin Ulver Masalyka ARG
75 Georges Agonkouin FRA
76 JP Dos Santos BRA
77 Andre Willian BRA
78 Lucas Amador ESP
79 Lajos Petrányi Hungary
80 Braňo Moravčík SVK
81 Štěpán Folkmann CZE
82 Jirka Hronek CZE
83 David Moreno BRA
84 Thomas Weber GER
85 Kris Havaux AUT
86 Marek Knytl CZE
87 Hanzi Hellebrand CZE
88 Karel Raichl CZE
89 Lukáš Dzido POL
90 Dawid Dubas POL
91 Dominik Argan CZE
92 Erik Argaláš CZE
93 Jonas Immler GER
94 Jakub Drešer CZE
95 David Szepvolgyi POL
96 Kevin Fritsche GER
97 David Mihalyshin HUN
98 Ondřej Zápotocký CZE
99 Martin Švec CZE
100 Tomík Marek CZE
101 Balazs Szalontai HUN
102 Petr Kopka CZE
103 Marcell Dessewffy HUN
104 Robert Jurenčák CZE
105 Václav Matyáš CZE
106 filip szalak POL
107 Robert Micek United Kingdom
108 Jean Semaan POL
109 Kuba Jirásek CZE
110 Nico Mourlas Germany
111 Luis Borowski GER
112 Marek Gazárek CZE
113 Michael Lukáš CZE
114 Filip Klier CZE
115 Tára Hindawi CZE
116 Lukáš Mizera CZE
117 Aurelien Machu FRA
118 Petr Vacek CZE



LADIES STREET FULL RESULTS

Rank First Last Country
1 Keet Oldenbeuving NED
2 Lore Bruggeman BEL
3 Roos Zwetsloot NED
4 Asia Lanzi ITA
5 Charlotte Hym FRA
6 Agata Halikowska POL
7 Andrea Benitez ESP
8 Klára Kašparová CZE
9 Sarah De Laet BEL
10 Dominika Králiková SVK
11 Anna Weronika Kulig POL
11 Helene Gerard FRA
13 Eugenia Ginepro ARG
14 Minna Stess USA
15 Lea Schäfer GER
16 Caroline Dynybyl GER
17 Sanne Van Linder NED
18 Adéla Dončuková CZE
19 Lea Schairer GER
20 Dora Horvath HUN
21 Simona Reisingerová CZE
21 Julia Wilshusen ESP
23 Jennifer Schneeweiß GER
24 Christine Michelle Liptáková SVK
25 Andrea Wilshusen ESP
26 auriane daries FRA
27 Julia Kuehne GER
28 Miriam Marino ITA
29 Indy Mahkinje NED



MENS BOWL FULL RESULTS

Rank

First

Last

Country

1

Mikee

O'Friel

USA

2

Dannie

Carlsen

DEN

3

Jaime

Matteu

ESP

4

Jake

Ilardi

USA

5

Vincent

Matheron

FRA

6

Jean

Pantaleo

FRA

7

Dario

Mattarolo

ARG

8

Sandro

Moral

ARG

9

Andy

Anderson

CAN

10

George

Poole

GBR

11

Tyler

Edtmayer

GER

12

Martin

Le clair

FRA

13

Rafael

Bacanega

ESP

13

Marcel

Cama

ESP

15

samuel

andersson

DEN

16

Arina

Rahman

MAL

17

Elias

Nilsen

NOR

18

Rodrigo

Gonzalez

BRA

19

Andrew

Kwiatek

Poland

20

Jeroen

Bruggeman

BEL

21

Pieter

De Clus

BEL

22

Jan

Tomšovský

CZE

23

Pablo

Carranza

ESP

24

Ian

Campbell

ESP

25

Kamil

Karwowski

POL

26

Rafa

Vallespir

ESP

27

David ‘Záhul’

Záhumenský

CZE

28

Mateusz

Okuła

POL

29

Martin

Jurášek

CZE

30

Diego

Fiorese

BRA

31

James

McInnes

NZE

32

Filip

Kohout

CZE

33

Marko

Gojkovic

SRB

34

Ondřej

Zápotocký

CZE

35

mike

hemmer

GER

36

Patric

Ilut

GER

37

Jean

Semaan

POL



LADIES BOWL FULL RESULTS

Rank First Last Country
1 Minna Stess USA
2 Julia Wilshusen ESP
3 Silvia Serret March ESP
4 Eugenia Ginepro ARG

ADVANCED BOOKING TICKETS
3 day Ticket 900czk

 


facebook


Instagram