Sobota - výsledky kvalifikace

Sobota - výsledky kvalifikace

Mens Street Q Ladies Street Q Mens Bowl Q

 

Mens Street Qualifier - Final Results





4th September 2021











Rank Heat First Last Country Score
1 8 Ivan Monteiro USA 87
2 8 Mauro Iglesias ARG 84,67
3 7 Adrien Bulard FRA 83,33
4 6 Jan Hirt SUI 80
5 7 Egor Kaldikov RUS 78,67
6 8 Santino Exenberger AUT 75,33
7 5 Elias Heitmann NOR 74,67
8 8 Martin Pek CZE 73
8 8 Maxim Habanec CZE 73
10 3 Antoine Laurent FRA 72,67
11 7 Alex Decunha GBR 71,33
11 8 Matias Dell'Olio ARG 71,33
13 3 Honza Navratil CZE 70
14 5 Simon Deprez BEL 69,33
15 5 Daniel Knutzen NOR 68,67
16 4 Luiz Neto BRA 68
17 6 Dor Abu G Abuhousira ISR 66,67
18 2 Stelio Sakellarides FRA 64
18 4 Vilém Jakeš CZE 64
20 6 Jean Pantaleo FRA 63
21 5 Remco Erkeland NED 62,67
22 7 Zander Gabriel USA 62,33
23 2 Bear Vanhoutte NED 62
24 1 Hampus Winberg SWE 60,33
25 4 Filip Szostak POL 58,67
26 5 Jan Malý CZE 58,33
27 3 Jakub Imramovský CZE 57,67
28 1 Marcel Dessewffy HUN 54,67
28 4 Filip Dzieviecki POL 54,67
30 3 Jean Semaan POL 54
31 3 Bert Wilmink NED 53,67
32 7 Nacho Lima ARG 52,33
33 6 Simen Haegeland NOR 50,33
34 6 Jiří Houka CZE 50
35 2 Viktor Solmonde DEN 48,67
36 3 Arturs Bogdanovics LAT 47,33
37 4 Jonas Larsen NOR 47
37 6 Marcel Rieger AUT 47
39 4 David Štefaník SVK 46
40 5 Jaime Mateu ESP 45
41 7 Kristián Nguyeň CZE 44,67
42 2 Martin Schrotter AUT 43
42 3 Lautaro Caluori ARG 43
44 4 Diego Broest NED 40,67
45 1 Emanuel Bacchiocchi ARG 35,67
46 2 Noah De Jaeger BEL 33,33
47 1 Ziv Vered ISR 32,33
48 2 David Szepvolgyi HUN 32
49 2 Lajos Petrányi HUN 31,67
50 1 Raphaël Ostorero FRA 30
51 3 Emil Wolan POL 29,67
52 2 Mika Moeller GER 29,33
53 1 Maikel Goedings NED 28,67
54 1 Anton Zeyer GER 27,67
54 5 Tommy Corbridge GBR 27,67
56 1 Karel Janssens BEL 26,33
57 7 Johan Mogollon COL 19,33
58 6 Omar Zoref GER 0



Mystic Sk8 Cup 2021





Mens Bowl Qualifier - Final Results





4th September 2021











Rank Heat First Last Country Score
1 6 Ivan Federico ITA 86
2 5 Steven Pineiro USA 80,33
3 4 Hampus Winberg SWE 79,67
4 6 Jaime Mateu ESP 76,67
5 6 Collin Graham USA 74,67
6 3 Jason Lijnzaal NED 74,33
7 6 Derek Scott USA 73
8 4 Viktor Solmonde DEN 67,33
9 1 Elias Nilsen NOR 60
9 4 Jean Pantaleo FRA 60
11 5 Bryson Farrill USA 59,67
12 6 Omar Zoref GER 59
13 3 Marcel Cama ESP 57,33
14 5 Keanu Schwedt GER 56
15 2 Przemyslaw Hippler POL 52,67
16 1 Jason Morris ISR 47
16 5 Moti Evanchenko ISR 47
18 3 Tim Aguilar USA 45
19 4 Alex Griffiths GBR 43,33
20 6 Jan Tomšovský CZE 43
21 3 Martin Jurášek CZE 40,33
22 3 Santino Exenberger AUT 40
23 1 Sebastian La Cour DEN 39,67
24 5 Jürgen Horrwarth GER 33,67
25 1 Jan Hirt SUI 30,67
26 4 Tobiáš Jírovec CZE 30,33
27 2 David Záhumenský CZE 28,67
27 5 Jakub Jarolím CZE 28,67
29 1 Levi Neto POR 23,33
30 2 Filip Korbut CZE 22,33
31 4 Krzsztof Dymnicki POL 22
32 2 Daniel-Leszniak Bajkowy POL 20,67
33 3 Pedro Miguel Perez Romero SPA 12
34 2 Mateusz Kaluzny POL 10
35 1 Dominik Maul GER 0
35 2 Patric Ilut ROM 0


Ladies Street Qualifier - Final Results
4th September 2021

Rank Heat First Last Country Score
1 8 Keet Oldenbeuving NED 79,67
2 3 Agata Halikowska POL 65,67
3 7 Daniela Terol Mendez SPA 62,33
4 7 Dominika Králíková CZE 62
5 5 Antonie Bakošová CZE 61,67
6 6 Melisa Ruiz ARG 59
7 1 Itzel Granados MEX 58,33
8 4 Fleur Vos NED 56,33
9 5 Liv Broder SUI 54,33
10 2 Sanne Van Linder NED 52,67
11 3 Fiona Wessely GER 52,33
12 6 Orapan Tongkong THA 45,67
13 1 Zuzanna Bone POL 44,33
14 2 Fanni Konda HUN 34,33
15 8 Maria Jose Rojas Benavides CHL 28,33
16 4 Auriane Daryes FRA 15

 

PŘEDPRODEJ VSTUPENEK

V SÍTI GOOUT



facebook


Instagram