Saturday - qualification results

Saturday - qualification results
Mens Street Qualifier Results
Rank Heat First Last Country
1 9 Jake Ilardi USA
2 8 Matias Dell olio ARG
3 9 Angelo Caro PER
4 9 Maxim Habanec CZE
5 8 Ke'Chaud Johnson USA
6 7 Ivan Federico ITA
7 6 Junnosuke Hasegawa JPN
8 4 Max Berguin FRA
9 9 Filip Szalak POL
10 9 Adrien Bulard FRA
11 3 Koffe Kruon SWE
12 8 Alex Decunha GBR
13 7 Ryo Motohashi JPN
14 8 Honza Navratil CZE
15 7 Zander Gabriel USA
16 8 Ryo SEJIRI JPN
17 5 Lenni Pfeiffer AUT
18 8 Jiří Houka CZE
19 5 Lukas Larrve FRA
20 9 Santino Exenberger AUT
21 5 Nacho Lima ARG
22 4 Sean Martin Rosenzvaig ISR
23 4 Aimu Yamazuki JPN
24 6 Bart Buikman NED
25 7 Julian Senn USA
26 7 Hampus Winberg SWE
27 7 Vilém Jakeš CZE
28 5 Lucas Pinheiro BRA
29 6 Tomáš Stejskal CZE
30 9 Johan Mogollon COL
31 3 Martin Atanasov BUL
32 5 Noel Schaerer SUI
33 4 Aaron Penna des Bouillons FRA
34 4 Luis Viloria VEN
35 3 Tallys Junior BRA
36 6 Bert Wilmink NED
37 6 Diego Broest NED
38 5 Kristián Nguyeň SVK
39 3 Martin Smolák CZE
40 4 James White GBR
41 1 Tymek Szczuka POL
42 8 Jakub Imramovský CZE
43 2 Maciej Stepień POL
44 4 Viktor Solmunde DEN
45 3 Erik Tacina CZE
46 2 Kacper Mania POL
47 6 Arturs Bogdanovics LAT
48 2 Jirka Hronek CZE
49 2 Miguel Acevedo COL
50 3 Mitja Težak SLO
51 1 Fin Broder SUI
52 2 Petr Kopka CZE
53 1 Fabian Klasseg GER
54 2 Kris Havaux AUT
55 5 Lajos Petrányi HUN
56 1 Krysztof Dymnicki POL
57 1 Richard Březina CZE
58 3 David Mihalyfi HUN
59 1 Rocco Müller SUI
60 7 Diego Fiorese DEN
61 1 Patric Ilut ROM
62 6 Tommy Corbridge GBR
63 4 Noam Lichtenstein SUI
64 5 Karel Raichl CZE
65 2 Jimmy Damen NED
66 1 Rafal Modranka POL
67 2 Augusto De Ferari Lasser BOL
68 3 Emanuel Bacchiocchi ARG
69 6 Lukáš Daněk CZE
69 7 Kieran Wooley AUS
69 8 Chris Russel USA
69 9 Mauro Iglesias ARG
Ladies Street Qualifier Results
Rank Heat First Last Country
1 4 Ksenia Maricheva RUS
2 7 Grace Marhoefer USA
3 5 Shani Paz ISR
4 6 Zuzanna Bone POL
5 1 Cerise Michaud FRA
6 4 Lucie Schoonheere FRA
7 3 Julia Plaggenborg NED
8 2 Aldana Beltran ARG
9 1 Mar Serra ESP
10 2 Nelly Zarzycka POL
11 3 Laura Žáčková CZE
12 5 Aoi Ishimaru JPN
13 6 Sanne Van Linder NED
Mens Bowl Qualifier Results
Rank Heat First Last Country
1 6 Steven Pineiro PUR
2 6 Collin Graham USA
3 5 Hampus Winberg SWE
4 5 Kieran Wooley AUS
5 2 Pedro Quintos BRA
6 6 Chris Russel USA
7 5 Dannie Carlsen DEN
8 7 Derek Scott USA
9 4 Iago Magalhaes BRA
10 2 Jason Wijnzaat NED
11 1 Viktor Solmunde DEN
12 3 Yam Behar ISR
13 5 Eduardo Poggio ITA
14 1 Jedd Mckenzie AUS
15 4 Marin Guglielho ITA
16 7 Andrea Casasanta ITA
17 3 Omar Zoref GER
18 4 Greg Ruhoff SUI
19 3 Moti Ivanchenko ISR
20 7 Sebastian La Cour DEN
21 1 Filippo Fanelli ITA
22 6 Saar Meili ISR
23 2 Takeshi Kageyana JPN
24 3 Noam Lichtenstein SUI
25 6 Mateusz Okula POL
26 7 Tay Cunningham GBR
27 4 Julian Senn USA
28 7 Tobiáš Jírovec CZE
29 2 Nicklas Sundgaard DEN
30 4 Przemyslaw Hippler POL
31 5 Alex Griffiths GBR
32 5 David Zahumenský CZE
33 4 Krysztof Dymnicki POL
34 3 Tomáš Marek CZE
35 2 Jan Mrkvička CZE
36 3 Daniel Szenteczki POL
37 1 Adam Hýbner CZE
38 6 Ondřej Haršány SVK
39 1 Pedro Miguel Perez Romero ESP
40 1 Martin Jurášek CZE
40 2 Patric Ilut ROM
40 4 Jakub Šimša CZE
40 7 Ivan Federico ITA

ADVANCED BOOKING

3 DAY TICKET


facebook


Instagram


facebook


Instagram