Saturday - start list

Saturday - start list

 

STREET QUALIFICATION START LIST
Heat First Last Country
1 Fin Broder SUI
1 Rocco Müller SUI
1 Patric Ilut ROM
1 Krysztof Dymnicki POL
1 Rafal Modranka POL
1 Tymek Szczuka POL
1 Richard Březina CZE
1 Fabian Klasseg GER
2 Augusto De Ferari Lasser BOL
2 Kris Havaux AUT
2 Kacper Mania POL
2 Jirka Hronek CZE
2 Petr Kopka CZE
2 Miguel Acevedo COL
2 Maciej Stepień POL
2 Jimmy Damen NED
3 Koffe Kruon SWE
3 David Mihalyfi HUN
3 Martin Smolák CZE
3 Mitja Težak SLO
3 Erik Tacina CZE
3 Martin Atanasov BUL
3 Emanuel Bacchiocchi ARG
3 Tallys BRA
4 Luis Viloria VEN
4 James White GBR
4 Sean Martin Rosenzvaig ISR
4 Max Berguin FRA
4 Viktor Solmunde DEN
4 Noam Lichtenstein SUI
4 Aaron Penna des Bouillons FRA
4 Aimu Yamazuki JPN
5 Nacho Lima ARG
5 Kristián Nguyeň SVK
5 Lenni Pfeiffer AUT
5 Lucas Pineiro BRA
5 Lajos Petrányi HUN
5 Noel Schaerer SUI
5 Karel Raichl CZE
5 Lukas Larrve FRA
6 Arturs Bogdanovics LAT
6 Diego Broest NED
6 Bert Wilmink NED
6 Tommy Corbridge GBR
6 Lukáš Daněk CZE
6 Junnosuke Hasegawa JPN
6 Tomáš Stejskal CZE
6 Bart Buikman NED
7 Vilém Jakeš CZE
7 Julian Senn USA
7 Diego Fiorese DEN
7 Zander Gabriel USA
7 Ryo Motohashi JPN
7 Ivan Federico ITA
7 Kieran Wooley AUS
7 Hampus Winberg SWE
8 Jiří Houka CZE
8 Jakub Imramovský CZE
8 Honza Navratil CZE
8 Chris Russel USA
8 Ryo SEJIRI JPN
8 Ke'Chaud Johnson USA
8 Matias Dell olio ARG
8 Alex Decunha GBR
9 Filip Szalak POL
9 Santino Exenberger AUT
9 Adrien Bulard FRA
9 Maxim Habanec CZE
9 Jake Ilardi USA
9 Angelo Caro PER
9 Mauro Iglesias ARG
Ladies street quallification start list
Heat First Last Country
1 Cerise Michaud FRA
1 Mau Serra ESP
2 Nelly Zarzycka POL
2 Aldano Berron ARG
3 Laura Žáčková CZE
3 Julia Plaggenborg NED
4 Ksenia Maricheva RUS
4 Lucie Schoonheere FRA
5 Shani Paz ISR
5 Aoi Ishimaru JPN
6 Zuzanna Bone POL
6 Sanne Van Linder NED
7 Grace Marhoefer USA
SUNDAY Keet Oldenbeuving NED
Mens bowl qualification start list
Heat First Last Country
1 Pedro Miguel Perez Romero ESP
1 Filippo Fanelli ITA
1 Adam Hýbner CZE
1 Martin Jurášek CZE
1 Viktor Solmunde DEN
1 Jedd Mckenzie AUS
2 Patric Ilut ROM
2 Nicklas Sundgaard DEN
2 Jan Mrkvička CZE
2 Takeshi Kageyana JPN
2 Pedro Quintos BRA
2 Jason Wijnzaat NED
3 Moti Ivanchenko ISR
3 Daniel Szenteczki POL
3 Tomáš Marek CZE
3 Noam Lichtenstein SUI
3 Omar Zoref GER
Przemyslaw Hippler POL
4 Jakub Šimša CZE
4 Marin Guglielho ITA
4 Iago Magalhaes BRA
4 Greg Ruhoff SUI
5 Alex Griffiths GBR
5 David Zahumenský CZE
5 Eduardo Poggio ITA
5 Dannie Carlsen DEN
5 Hampus Winberg SWE
6 Mateusz Okula POL
6 Ondřej Haršány SVK
6 Saar Meili ISR
6 Collin Graham USA
6 Steven Pineiro PUR
7 Tay Cunningham GBR
7 Tobiáš Jírovec CZE
7 Andrea Casasanta ITA
7 Derek Scott USA
7 Ivan Federico ITA

ADVANCED BOOKING

3 DAY TICKET


facebook


Instagram


facebook


Instagram